Contacte a su Celador

 

 

 Celadores Sección nº1

 

NombreComunaTelefono
1Yerko AmaroComuna de San Clemente

961937267

Jefe Primera Sección
2Benjamín Eduardo Soto RojasaComuna de San Clemente

944945731

Canal Maule Tronco
Canal Maule Norte Alto hasta Sifón Teatinos
3Carlos José Sepúlveda BravoComuna de San Clemente

934371267

Canal Figalen
Canal derivado Figalen
Canal El Olivar
4Emiliano Roco VilchesComuna de San Clemente

993494883


5Enrique Gajardo CastroComuna de San Clemente

993491523

Canal Corel las Lomas 4° tramo
Canal Las Astillas
Canal Lomas
6Héctor Ponce BravoComuna de San Clemente

993491506

Canal Tranque Viejo
Canal Maitenes
Canal Palto Guindo
Canal Vergara 1° tramo
Canal derivado Figalen Corralones
7José Cáceres SepúlvedaComuna de San Clemente

985966935

C.M.N.A (2° tramo)
Canal Quillayes
Canal Los Carneros
Canal Bramadero
C.M.N.B. 1° tramo
8Julián Delgado GarcíaComuna de San Clemente

958966852

Canal Villalobos bajo
Canal Higuera Lircay
Canal Higuera Maule
Canal Vidal
9Luis Castro GajardoComuna de San Clemente

942097772

Canal Corel Las Lomas 3° tramo
Canal Picazo N° 1
10Luis Mauricio González RodríguezComuna de San Clemente

993494883

Canal Peralito y sus derivados
Canal Caracol 2° tramo
Canal Tranque chico y derivado
11Manuel Farías BravoComuna de San Clemente

985504441

Canal Corel Las Lomas 2° tramo
Canal Carretones
12Manuel Mancilla PonceComuna de San Clemente

993492045

Canal Figalen
Canal Caracol
Canal Corralones
13Manuel Santander Morales Comuna de San Clemente

993491814

Canal Corel las Lomas 1° tramo
Canal Los Montes
Canal Macal
Canal Mariposas
14Mario Poblete SalgadoComuna de San Clemente

993492054

Canal Tranque 5
Canal 5 norte
Canal 5 centro
Canal Los Buitres
15Ricardo Antonio Castro GómezComuna de San Clemente

993491506

Canal La Bruja
Canal 5 sur
Canal Vergara 2° tramo
Canal Álamo
16Victor Hugo Sepúlveda VerdugoComuna de San Clemente

993492517

Canal Villalobos alto 2° tramo
Canal Panguilemo

 

 

 

 

 

 

Celadores Sección nº2

 

NombreComunaTelefono
1Juan Morales

993494755

Jefe Segunda Sección
2Cristián Osvaldo Sepúlveda Rojas

990984400

Canal Maule Bajo = Km. 36 al 44
Canal El Llano
Canal Quillayes
Canal Quebrada Quillayes
Canal Cerrillos 2 y 3
3
Germán Morales QuinterosComuna de Pelarco

985541923

Canal Providencia 2° = Km. 8 al 12
Canal San Francisco Pelarco (Tricahue)
Canal Providencia Viejo
Canal Lo Patricio
Canal Barón Tronco
Canal Quesería
4Gustavo Sepúlveda SalasComuna de Pelarco

933789537

Canal Pelarco Viejo
5Hector Contreras TorresComuna de Pelarco

993491353

Canal Centenario
Canal Huencuecho Norte
Canal El Arrozal
Canal Quebrada Tricahue
6Juan Contreras TorresComuna de Pelarco

993490545

Canal Santa Rosa = Km. 0 al 16
Canal Providencia 1° = km. 0 al 8
Canal Manzano
7Julio Becerra AlbornozComuna de Rio Claro

985396290

Canal Maule Bajo = Km. 44 al 61
Canal El Alamito
Bocatoma Canal El Álamo
Canal Pangue 4 Km.
8Luis Armando Véliz HernándezComuna de Rio Claro

993490928

Canal Maule Bajo = Km. 54 al 65
Canal San Antonio
Canal Escudo de Chile
Canal Tres Montes
9Manuel Morales RiosComuna de Rio Claro

993490433

Canal La Chispa
Canal Santa Ana
Canal Los Espinos
10Manuel Orlando Sepúlveda VarasComuna de Talca y Pelarco

993482655

Canal Providencia 3° = Km. 16 al 28.
Canal Los Gomeros
Canal La Batalla
11Marcos Guerrero RetamalComuna de San Rafael

985435057

CMNA = Km. 0 hasta compuerta Santa Rosa
Canal Picazo II
Canal Rebolledo
12Rubén Augusto Gutiérrez ParraComuna de Pelarco

993490585

Canal Pangue
Canal El Álamo = Km. 0 al 16

 

 

 

Operadores Armerillo

 

NombreTelefono
1Alejandro Gómez988224562
2Caceres Salas Luis Eduardo221963840
3Castro Castro Hector Manuel221963840
4Luna Beltran Felix Antonio221963840
5Retamal Norambuena Martin221963840